Liste des inscrits à la course : Vercingétorix

Nom Prénom Sexe Dossard Dép. Nationalité Club Statut
Alves Romain H 64 89 Fra
 
ANCELIN DENIS H 80 89 Fra U.A.SENS
 
André Sébastien H 184 21 Fra
 
ARNAUD SEBASTIEN H 181 94 Fra
 
arton laurent H 61 94 Fra
 
ASSADI HERVE H 142 21 Fra DIJON UNIVERSITÉ CLUB
 
Astruc Karine F 170 21 Fra
 
aubry claude H 146 51 Fra jc epernay
 
BAILLY CHRISTINE F 147 21 Fra
 
BANI SAMY H 127 21 Fra
 
BARBIER ALEXANDRE H 18 21 Fra
 
baudinot laurent H 37 78 Fra ASDD
 
BEASSE Catherine F 78 21 Fra Plombières Athlétic Sport
 
Bérardan Cyrille H 198 71 Fra Courir Moroges
 
Bergerot Celestin H 122 71 Fra
 
BERILLE FABIEN H 173 21 Fra
 
BERNARD ALAIN H 50 59 Fra
 
BERTET Patrick H 87 54 Fra JAC St Nicolas
 
Besnard Flavien H 47 21 Fra
 
Bocquery Vincent H 52 45 Fra Les Rhumers
 
BONNIN Armand H 145 49 Fra running val d'hyrome
 
Bouet Philippe H 194 21 Fra
 
BOURGEOT GERALD H 141 21 Fra GEGE
 
bouzaiene jaber H 158 71 Fra
 
BRIGEOT FREDERIC H 123 45 Fra INFOSPORT LOIRET
 
BROSSARD Laurent H 143 21 Fra Courir à Sennecey
 
Bruneau Florent H 70 76 Fra PSN PREAUX
 
BRUNEEL ARNAUD H 118 62 Fra H2R Herlies Rando Run
 
brunol jerome H 107 71 Fra Grand Chalon Athlétisme
 
busson stéphane H 189 10 Fra
 
CAILLET Gerard H 88 54 Fra
 
Cailliez Jean-Charles H 4 59 Fra Herlies Rando Run
 
CAILLOT Julien H 109 21 Fra
 
CAMUS FLORENT H 91 78 Fra
 
CANIOU Cyril H 134 18 Fra Sancerre Running
 
CARLET Dimitri H 82 21 Fra
 
CAVAGNA Olivier H 59 62 Fra H2R - HERLIES RANDO RUN
 
CHARASSON PASCAL H 196 69 Fra
 
CHOVET Aymeric H 159 58 Fra AON
 
Clement Cedric H 92 39 Fra /
 
clement murielle F 57 54 Fra Team Tuche
 
CLERCELET Laurent H 76 21 Fra
 
clercy vincent H 172 10 Fra ASM Team Blaireaux
 
collet thierry H 16 62 Fra H2R
 
conejo michael H 25 71 Fra
 
CONREAUX Christophe H 3 21 Fra TEAM MOMACO
 
CORNILLAT ANTHONY H 48 21 Fra AQUA-CITY
 
Coulon Michael H 151 21 Fra
 
couve michel H 112 63 Fra
 
Cuartielles Quentin H 41 89 Fra
 
da silva alfred H 175 21 Fra
 
de Almeida Manuel H 27 91 Fra
 
DELEGUE Antoine H 164 21 Fra
 
DELORME FRANCK H 29 89 Fra AJ MONETEAU
 
DEMAISON GUY H 44 70 Fra Vesoul HS Orientation
 
Desmurs Laure F 99 73 Fra Team trail CIMALP
 
destraz sylvain H 104 25 Fra Team Gab & Sport Besançon
 
DI LEONARDO MARIO H 19 21 Fra
 
DOSSO Ludovic H 193 21 Fra la foulée châtillonnaise
 
Douare Fabrice H 113 21 Fra AC CHENOVE
 
DOUGÉ David H 174 45 Fra
 
DOUSSOT Marc H 74 21 Fra
 
DUBIEF DAVID H 95 21 Fra
 
DUBIEF PEGGY F 94 21 Fra
 
Ducret Sebastien H 62 21 Fra
 
Ducrot Loïc H 43 21 Fra Terre De Running
 
Dufaud Thierry H 124 89 Fra Semur athlétisme aventure
 
Duffour didier H 33 77 Fra NON
 
duhayer damien H 129 89 Fra
 
duplessis Dominique H 188 77 Fra tri aventure
 
duplessis dominique H 191 77 Fra tri aventure
 
Durand-Cheval Clotilde F 179 59 Fra H2R
 
Durupt René H 171 21 Fra
 
Dury Alexy H 11 17 Fra
 
ECHILLEY ARNAUD H 40 70 Fra VHSO
 
eyraud cédric H 155 21 Fra dijon triathlon
 
Farinetti gerard H 195 39 Fra
 
FAUCHAIT ALBAN H 63 21 Fra aucun
 
FAUCHEUX ALIX H 24 10 Fra CRENEY-PRES-TROYES
 
FERRAND Rachel F 83 21 Fra Terre de Running - Quetigny
 
Ferrere Jimmy H 185 10 Fra
 
Ferry Christophe H 56 54 Fra Team Tuche
 
FOIGNE Christian H 138 94 Fra
 
FOLLAIN Thibaud H 73 78 Fra
 
Forey Antoine H 90 21 Fra Nuits course à pied
 
foubert frederic H 128 76 Fra
 
FOURCAULT Gérôme H 42 21 Fra
 
FOVET Matthieu H 60 89 Fra
 
Frabboni Hervé H 125 89 Fra
 
Frèrejacques Olivier H 79 75 Fra
 
FREVILLE SYLVAIN H 77 21 Fra
 
GARIN-LAUREL NICOLAS H 101 39 Fra
 
Garlès Kevin H 186 91 Fra Snecma Sports Villaroche
 
Gélique joel H 14 39 Fra lons athle 39
 
GOMES hervé H 165 51 Fra JC EPERNAY
 
Goudeau Christian H 132 21 Fra Semur Athletisme Aventure
 
grandgerard Fabien H 150 21 Fra
 
grandgerard Pierre H 149 21 Fra
 
GRENE FREDDY H 187 21 Fra
 
GREPELUT GERARD H 22 01 Fra
 
Grodenic Baptiste H 68 92 Fra
 
Grosjean Mickael H 116 21 Fra
 
grosjean yannick H 130 25 Fra
 
GUIDONI BERNARD CAROLINE F 86 56 Fra ULTRA MARIN
 
Habib Olivier H 98 21 Fra
 
hachin frederic H 110 51 Fra
 
Harbonnier Jean-Charles H 28 77 Fra
 
IMBERT Romuald H 131 89 Fra team Imberrons
 
Jacqueson Alexis H 7 21 Fra
 
JALWAN Alexis H 36 75 Fra ASASPP
 
Kronental Klervie F 71 78 Fra
 
Kronental Thomas H 72 78 Fra
 
Laguigner Romain H 137 58 Fra Pentraid
 
languillat peter H 111 89 Fra SRT
 
Lassara Jean-Marc H 66 01 Fra Sans Bornes
 
LASSARA JESSICA F 65 69 Fra LES RAISINS DU TRAIL
 
LAVAYSSIERE CATHERINE F 54 21 Fra
 
LE MOULLAC Marjorie F 176 45 Fra
 
Lecompte FX H 148 92 Fra
 
lefay emmanuel H 133 89 Fra ASPTT auxerre
 
Lefranc Nicolas H 152 21 Fra
 
Legeay Stéphane H 31 94 Fra US IVRY
 
lemaire gilles H 85 93 Fra
 
Lemaire William H 105 93 Fra US Ivry
 
Lenfant Jean-Yves H 26 94 Fra
 
LEPICIER pascal H 51 77 Fra MOISSY-CRAMAYEL-ATHLETISME
 
LESOURD DIDIER H 139 21 Fra team terre de running quetigny
 
Levasseur Sylvain H 75 21 Fra ASCEA
 
LONGHINI Joseph H 20 21 Fra
 
MADOIRE Alexandre H 168 89 Fra Sens triathlon
 
mahy sophie F 96 21 Fra
 
Maniez Gaëtan H 163 63 Fra
 
MARIE Eric H 6 59 Fra H2R
 
massacret grégoire H 89 71 Fra
 
Mechighel Christian H 161 39 Fra Ring athletique lons le saunier
 
Menand Christophe H 5 00 Fra Burnden Road Runners
 
MERVEILLE PIERRE H 17 59 Fra H2R HERLIES
 
Meyer Eric H 12 67 Fra ACCA
 
Meyer Nicolas H 144 13 Sui La Foulée de Bussigny
 
MILLE Alexandre H 169 71 Fra Entente Chalonnaise d'Athlétisme (ECA)
 
MILLON CLEMENT H 103 59 Fra HERLIES RANDO RUN H2R
 
Monfray David H 53 69 Fra Les raisins du Trail
 
MONTRESOR NATHALIE F 55 54 Fra THEAM TUCHES
 
MOTHU Alain H 32 94 Fra US IVRY
 
MULLER Michel H 13 67 Fra
 
MUSTIERE Cédric H 121 25 Fra Ptit'LU TEAM
 
NATAI Joanna F 35 75 Fra ASASPP
 
nel pascal H 183 89 Fra
 
Noblet Kevin H 102 21 Fra Asptt dijon athlétisme
 
Noumet Guillaume H 154 94 Fra Ess sucy en brie
 
Paquet christian H 38 75 Fra US Ivry
 
Pechon Christophe H 153 91 Fra Ess sucy en brie
 
perret gilles H 177 21 Fra courstoutdoubs
 
PERRON Alain H 126 21 Fra
 
PETAUTON STEPHANE H 93 21 Fra TEAM MONOT
 
PETIT BENJAMIN H 100 21 Fra
 
petit wilfried H 106 94 Fra US Ivry
 
PETITJEAN FABIEN H 192 89 Fra SENS TRIATHLON
 
PHILIPPE ISABELLE F 160 21 Fra TEAM COSTO
 
picard olivier H 9 21 Fra
 
Piecuch Tomasz H 180 52 Pol K&T
 
Pierlot Frédéric H 69 54 Fra
 
piras bruno H 166 51 Fra asptt chalons en champagne
 
Plane Florian H 136 21 Fra
 
POIDEVIN Franck H 34 75 Fra ASASPP
 
Poulain Alexandre H 67 21 Fra
 
POUPEE Eric H 8 21 Fra
 
POUSSOT Benoit H 178 94 Fra
 
POUZET Stéphane H 119 89 Fra Sens route trail
 
Renvoisé Romain H 117 89 Fra
 
Rouaud Fabien H 58 21 Fra Coureurs du Dimanche de Beaune
 
ROZEWICZ Laurent H 10 92 Fra
 
RUCHET Pascal H 81 52 Fra
 
Saillard Romain H 108 21 Fra
 
SANCHEZ OLIVIER H 49 52 Fra LANGRES TRIATHLON
 
sarabia nadine F 45 94 Fra US Ivry
 
SARASIN DELPHINE F 1 21 Fra FULL CONTACT VENAREY
 
SCHULTZ Jean-Marc H 135 21 Fra
 
seurat peggy F 2 21 Fra
 
Sol Julien H 114 21 Fra #TimeToPlay
 
SOUPEAUX Jean-Michel H 120 89 Fra
 
Tanfin Cédric H 140 89 Fra
 
Tartre Maxime H 182 71 Fra C.A.P
 
TEPPE Viviane F 167 01 Fra ND2BR
 
TILLET Damien H 39 91 Fra MASSY AS
 
TONON ERIC H 156 21 Fra
 
TONON ROMAIN H 157 75 Fra
 
TROLY Michael H 197 21 Fra AGEY
 
ventard etienne F 97 21 Fra
 
Verlinden Matthieu H 23 59 Fra Herlies Rando Run
 
Vermenot Jean Luc H 162 21 Fra
 
Verslype Maxime H 190 21 Fra La foulee chatillonnaise
 
VIARD Xavier H 30 21 Fra
 
VIDAL Gilles H 115 69 Fra Saone Mont d'Or Nature - SMON
 
WELTER NICOLAS H 84 08 Fra