Liste des inscrits à la course : Oppidum

Nom Prénom Sexe Dossard Dép. Nationalité Club Statut
AERNOUT Anaïs F 1592 21 Fra
 
agier jacques H 1610 89 Fra
 
Ambroise Ludovic H 1541 77 Fra
 
Ambroise Sophie F 1542 77 Fra Courir cesson vert saint denis
 
Anglade Christian H 1512 78 Fra
 
Anglade Sandrine F 1513 78 Fra
 
ANGOT CORINNE F 1598 21 Fra CDD
 
AUBERTIN WILLY H 1587 21 Fra
 
Aussedat Antoine H 1519 75 Fra
 
avrons sandrine F 1613 21 Fra
 
BERVAS Stéphanie F 1585 21 Fra Terre de Runners
 
boutarfa frederic H 1607 21 Fra
 
BOVET Sébastien H 1543 21 Fra
 
BRIGAND Quentin H 1584 21 Fra SCO Dijon
 
BUDIN ANAIS F 1537 92 Fra
 
BUNNENS Evelyne F 1525 59 Fra
 
BUNNENS Richard H 1524 59 Fra
 
Cailliez Nancy F 1501 59 Fra Herlies Rando Run
 
CAILLIEZ Nancy F 1535 59 Fra Herlies Rando Run (H2R)
 
CHAPE DOMINIQUE H 1575 21 Fra
 
chapotot virginie F 1583 89 Fra
 
Charbonnel Amélie F 1507 21 Fra asptt dijon
 
Charbonnel Fabien H 1508 21 Fra
 
Charles Louis H 1526 70 Fra GAHS
 
Charpin Aurélie F 1545 21 Fra ACR
 
CHARVET Cathy F 1515 67 Fra
 
CHARVET Christelle F 1510 67 Fra
 
coindet julien H 1546 21 Fra
 
DACHICOURT Patricia F 1509 21 Fra
 
DANELLO Fabien H 1560 01 Fra
 
De-freitas Damien H 1593 21 Fra la foulée chatillonnaise
 
dechaume christophe H 1572 89 Fra
 
DECHAUX Jacques H 1523 21 Fra
 
defaix cecile F 1506 89 Fra
 
delaby grace F 1514 59 Fra H2R herlies
 
Demoulin Adrien H 1582 21 Fra
 
DUBOIS-TOUMAZET Thierry H 1554 21 Fra
 
DUPONT ADELINE F 1544 21 Fra
 
Eloy Emmanuel H 1547 21 Fra
 
FEUVRIER Eric H 1578 21 Fra asvbd
 
FLEURY-DOMENEC Virginie F 1589 01 Fra sans bornes
 
FONDARD LAURENT H 1540 71 Fra
 
FONTAINE HELENE F 1502 51 Fra
 
FORMEL Christophe H 1528 91 Fra
 
froc valérie F 1573 89 Fra
 
FRUCHART Isabelle F 1568 59 Fra H2R
 
GABRIEL-LEGROUX Déborah F 1591 71 Fra Grand Chalon Athlétisme
 
GAILLARD Gilles H 1602 21 Fra
 
GAILLARD Quentin H 1604 21 Fra
 
GALLOIS CORENTIN H 1571 10 Fra
 
Gallois Julie F 1565 10 Fra
 
Gallois Laurent H 1557 10 Fra
 
Gallois Sarah F 1562 10 Fra
 
GAUDILLAT GERALDINE F 1561 71 Fra GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME
 
Goujon Christele F 1600 21 Fra Sport et nature
 
GOUJON Thomas H 1564 76 Fra
 
Goyard Antoine H 1608 89 Fra
 
Goyard Xavier H 1609 89 Fra
 
GRANON Charles H 1518 21 Fra
 
Gros Nicolas H 1615 75 Fra
 
GUERIN CHRISTELLE F 1594 21 Fra ASSIM TYCO
 
GUILLEMET Pierre H 1505 21 Fra
 
Guillier Sylvie F 1536 10 Fra Jogging club dryat
 
HOLLIGER ANNIE F 1552 21 Fra CROCO
 
HORNY Delphine F 1603 21 Fra
 
julien laurent H 1503 03 Fra
 
LEBRET Jean-Michel H 1531 71 Fra ' suistoutseul '
 
LEGROUX Jérémie H 1590 71 Fra
 
LEPETIT Jason H 1539 21 Fra DIJON SINGLETRACK
 
Létendu Aurore F 1556 21 Fra Les lucioles
 
loones colin H 1616 21 Fra coureur sur route de cote d'or
 
MAIRET GERALD H 1574 21 Fra
 
Maison Jérôme H 1588 21 Fra
 
MAJOR Pierre H 1595 01 Fra Mionnay
 
Mangeol Thierry H 1566 01 Fra Vitaform Saint Didier sur Chalaronne
 
Marechal Pierre H 1570 21 Fra ATHLE 21 ECRA CHATILLONNAISE
 
MEYER Cristel F 1517 67 Fra
 
Michiels Arnaud H 1601 21 Fra Sans
 
Mine Gabrielle F 1529 21 Fra
 
MORIZOT Léonie F 1504 21 Fra
 
MOUILLON FRANCK H 1534 21 Fra DIJON TRIATHLON
 
MUGNIER Grégory H 1606 52 Fra Bref je fait du trail
 
Nurdin Denis H 1520 21 Fra
 
PAPEGHIN Yvon H 1605 59 Fra H2R - Herlies Rando Run
 
Passet Karine F 1511 77 Fra
 
Payet Laurent H 1533 77 Fra Team Running 77
 
PERNET XAVIER H 1599 21 Fra
 
PERRIN Yann H 1614 21 Fra
 
Perrot Isabelle F 1527 21 Fra Les crocos
 
PETITEAU JONATHAN H 1516 21 Fra
 
Petitot Romain H 1563 89 Fra
 
PHILIPPE Emeric H 1532 21 Fra
 
pierre rené H 1567 70 Fra
 
Pitie Christophe H 1576 21 Fra
 
Pitie dufour Alexandra F 1577 21 Fra
 
Pizana Cyril H 1550 21 Fra
 
ponce fabienne F 1559 01 Fid sans bornes
 
POSIERE Jean-Marc H 1500 21 Fra
 
POULALIER MARINE F 1530 71 Fra
 
Quellier Philippe H 1597 21 Fra Pompiers Montbard
 
Reboullot Frederic H 1548 89 Fra
 
ROUX Christian H 1553 21 Fra Croco
 
RUIZ Laurence F 1569 21 Fra CROCOS
 
sechoir marie laure F 1555 21 Fra
 
STRELLA JEAN MARC H 1611 21 Fra
 
SUREAU CAROLE F 1551 10 Fra JOGGING CLUB DRYAT
 
Tissandier Charlotte F 1580 78 Fra
 
Tissandier Pierre H 1579 78 Fra
 
Tissandier Thomas H 1581 78 Fra
 
Triquet Gary H 1596 69 Fra
 
VATOUX Louis H 1538 92 Fra
 
VENITUCCI CHRISTIAN H 1549 21 Fra CROCO
 
VINCENT LIONEL H 1612 21 Fra ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME
 
WUSTEFELD SYLVIE F 1558 01 Fra
 
Zatorsky Céline F 1586 21 Fra
 
Zindy Keller Pascaline F 1617 39 Fra