Résultats de la course : Montée du Poupet

cl.gen. nom prenom temps sexe cat. cl.cat. club
1   nduwymana willy 01:01:43 m se 1 atheg provence
2 tura hrumbi bechere 01:03:06 m se 2 us metro
3 callier romain 01:05:55 m se 3 ejca salins
4   augusto bastien 01:08:04 m ju 1 compagnons du tour de france
5 coupat vincent 01:08:12 m se 4 mba
6   montagne sebastien 01:09:20 m v1 1 aja auxerre marathon
7 faurand anthony 01:09:22 m se 5 al echirolles
8 collin antoine 01:10:14 m se 6
9 maldonado guillaume 01:11:00 m se 7 as poissy
10 marejus benoit 01:11:27 m se 8
11   faveaux thierry 01:12:16 m v2 1 ejca salins
12   camboulives aline 01:12:17 f v1 1 athle st julien 74
13 depoire laurent 01:12:25 m se 9 asad montelimar
14 michaud antoine 01:12:48 m se 10 mba belfort
15 combet gilles 01:12:53 m v2 2
16 dumont sebastien 01:13:01 m se 11 dsa saint-vit
17 duzellier jean yves 01:13:06 m v1 2 jean yves duzellier
18 vichard laurent 01:14:22 m v1 3 triath'lons
19 joly felicien 01:15:17 m se 12
20 urcel germain 01:15:40 m se 13 ale echirolles
21 violot anthony 01:16:12 m se 14 chalon triathlon
22 gabas sebastien 01:16:18 m se 15 coaching +
23 berquand manuel 01:16:42 m se 16 dsa saint-vit
24 febvay alexis 01:16:58 m se 17
25 senot didier 01:17:02 m v2 3
26 moras raphael 01:17:05 m se 18 rambouillet sports athletisme
27 hudry fabrice 01:17:30 m se 19 team ace
28 jacquet christophe 01:17:40 m v2 4 pass j'aime courir
29 rochet mathieu 01:17:43 m se 20 free run cuiseaux
30 boillot damien 01:17:55 m se 21 asptt besancon
31 goasduff yannick 01:18:21 m v1 4
32 picot bertrand 01:18:42 m se 22 arch ciney
33 ammeter bruno 01:18:52 m v1 5
34 follot maxence 01:19:00 m se 23
35 claude maxime 01:19:27 m se 24 origin'haut
36 bourlhonne pierre 01:19:42 m v1 6 trail de val de loue
37 poux judicael 01:19:43 m se 25
38 vassal fabrice 01:20:22 m v2 5 eaccd
39 petot jean-christophe 01:20:32 m se 26 cours tout doubs
40 menanteau tony 01:20:50 m v1 7
41 geneve thibault 01:20:50 m se 27 triathlon saint raphael
42 masson roger roger 01:21:11 m v2 6 dac
43   follot anselme 01:21:14 m es 1 dijon uc
44 courvoisier julien 01:21:15 m se 28
45 boichut baptiste 01:21:27 m es 2
46 vasse vivian 01:21:33 m ju 2 entente jura centre athletisme
47 chadebec patrick 01:21:34 m v2 7 ca roannais
48 baudot vincent 01:21:43 m es 3
49   foltzer cecile 01:21:55 f es 1 otb
50 duboq remi 01:21:57 m v1 8 j3 sports amilly
51 nogue christophe 01:22:02 m v1 9 1000 pattes macon
52 michaud benjamin 01:22:02 m se 29
53 chapeau yves 01:22:15 m se 30 team trail jura
54 sappez aurelien 01:22:16 m se 31
55 mongin maxence 01:22:20 m se 32 ecrac
56 mathieu emmanuel 01:22:33 m v1 10 association sportive territorial besancon
57 badet jean jacques 01:22:39 m v1 11
58 perrard valentin 01:22:40 m se 33 athletic club neufchateau
59 malherbet sebastien 01:22:40 m v1 12
60 perret didier 01:22:44 m v2 8
61 hesse nicolas 01:22:47 m se 34
62 valentin nicolas 01:22:59 m se 35
63 olivier raphael 01:23:00 m v1 13 champa trail
64 schouller mathieu 01:23:11 m se 36 astb
65 turpin brice 01:23:15 m v1 14
66 capelli arnaud 01:23:36 m v1 15 acraux
67 magier fabrice 01:23:38 m v1 16 team ace
68 longet frederic 01:23:38 m v1 17 cheminots dolois
69   duraffourg christian 01:23:44 m v3 1 lacets du lizon
70 gonget christophe 01:23:47 m v1 18 val de gray marathon
71 sarrazin sebastien 01:23:47 m v1 19 stade longuenessois
72 vasseur guillaume 01:23:48 m v1 20
73 ?dossard #773 01:24:01 m se 37
74 bourgeois corentin 01:24:04 m ju 3 esprit trail amis
75 haeghens gilles 01:24:05 m se 38 arch ciney
76 grillot mickael 01:24:09 m v1 21 sallanches passy ac
77   hubner delphine 01:24:12 f se 1
78 philbe germain 01:24:13 m v1 22 a j auxerre marathon
79 graber alain 01:24:28 m v1 23 nuits course a pieds
80 segard emmanuel 01:24:29 m v1 24 emmanuel segard
81 barbe olivier 01:24:31 m v1 25 courir a sennecey
82 hugonnet marion 01:24:31 f se 2 running conseil
83 vallet pascal 01:24:35 m se 39 divonne
84 rocanieres eric 01:24:38 m v2 9 beziers cam
85 grillon julien 01:24:38 m es 4
86 roy david 01:24:39 m v1 26 les lacets du lizon
87 bouillier jean-louis 01:24:51 m v2 10
88 hyot sylvain 01:24:51 m v1 27
89 martinello pascal 01:24:55 m v3 2
90 rochet christophe 01:25:01 m v2 11 la 39
91 le tenier didier 01:25:02 m v2 12
92 de greef pierre 01:25:04 m v1 28 arch ciney
93 locatelli vincent 01:25:09 m se 40
94 piettre alexis 01:25:12 m v2 13 otb besancon
95 lenoir sebastien 01:25:18 m se 41
96 blondeau marc 01:25:21 m se 42
97 cordier bruno 01:25:25 m v1 29 bruno cordier
98 ballet philippe 01:25:27 m v1 30 luxeuil athle 70
99 margnier arnaud 01:25:35 m se 43
100 brevet florian 01:25:38 m ju 4
101 perriot comte jean marc 01:25:38 m es 5
102 lauzet arnaud 01:25:39 m se 44
103 boisson cyril 01:25:40 m se 45
104 chassy rene 01:25:42 m v2 14 amical laique charlieu
105 bueb ludovic 01:25:45 m v1 31 vurpillot sas
106 robbe noel 01:25:45 m v2 15 ejca salins
107 burlet william 01:25:49 m v2 16 lons athle 39
108 maitre gilles 01:25:50 m v1 32 lons athle 39
109 dufay frederic 01:25:50 m se 46
110 marchal edouard 01:25:55 m v2 17
111 maire gwenael 01:25:56 m ju 5 courir en vert
112 kayser etienne 01:25:57 m se 47
113 ecoiffier arnaud 01:25:58 m se 48
114 bruchon anthony 01:25:59 m se 49 s/l ac avallon
115 lecuret cedric 01:26:00 m v1 33
116 viennet serge 01:26:02 m v2 18 pompier salins les bains
117 walter jean-claude 01:26:05 m v1 34
118 mesnier cedric 01:26:06 m se 50
119 avez gaetan 01:26:08 m se 51 team campenes
120 jeannez francois 01:26:10 m v2 19 vaudes animation
121 goux patrick 01:26:18 m v1 35
122 barbier elisabeth 01:26:28 f v1 2 lons athle 39
123 lescalier patrick 01:26:30 m v2 20 dole ac
124 veiller francis 01:26:30 m v1 36 aiglepierre
125 guyot philippe 01:26:34 m v2 21
126 paviet didier 01:26:37 m v1 37
127 chauvin maxence 01:26:40 m se 52
128 zalc julien 01:26:44 m v1 38 tmc
129 negri jean-jacques 01:26:45 m v3 3 gahaut saonois fc
130 maraux florian 01:26:56 m se 53 team maraux
131 evraert jean-baptiste 01:26:58 m se 54
132 mouquand david 01:27:00 m v1 39
133 gauthier frederic 01:27:05 m v1 40 acraux
134   prost marie-christine 01:27:08 f v2 1 lons athle39
135 guinchard jeremy 01:27:16 m se 55
136 poencier cyril 01:27:17 m se 56
137 lauvergnat clet 01:27:21 m v3 4 aja marathon
138 maraux alexis 01:27:27 m se 57
139 vomiero patrick 01:27:30 m v3 5 lons athetique club
140 touiller jerome 01:27:33 m v1 41 la39
141 billot louis 01:27:38 m es 6
142   brie clement 01:27:41 m ca 1
143 maraux thibaud 01:27:48 m se 58
144 groslambert loic 01:27:50 m se 59
145 duboz yann 01:27:53 m se 60 lons athletisme 39
146 guyat valentin 01:27:57 m se 61
147 maurin pascal 01:27:59 m v2 22
148 crinquand jules 01:28:01 m ju 6
149 cornu sylvain 01:28:05 m es 7
150 comparet francois 01:28:07 m v2 23 bresse marathon
151 gauthier alexandre 01:28:08 m ca 2
152 quirico sulivan 01:28:22 m se 62
153 jeandenans stephane 01:28:36 m v1 42 tou fourg court
154 joly nicolas 01:28:39 m se 63
155 locatelli maxime 01:28:48 m se 64 chay
156 brultey patrick 01:28:50 m v2 24 les feignasss du 70
157 preney patrice 01:28:52 m v2 25 association des foulees ladoisiennes
158 rodot sophie 01:28:53 f se 3 triathlon saint raphael
159 cetre matthieu 01:28:53 m se 65 team trail intersport besancon
160 devred thierry 01:28:56 m v2 26 sdis39
161 messelot franck 01:28:57 m v1 43 franck messelot
162 francon eric 01:29:01 m v2 27 eric francon
163 besancenez eric 01:29:04 m v1 44
164 vaivre sylvain 01:29:06 m v2 28
165 guerret florian 01:29:06 m se 66 dole ac
166 petitjean lucas 01:29:07 m ju 7 suresnes passion athle marathon
167 garret samuel 01:29:16 m v1 45
168 perez dimitri 01:29:23 m se 67 anciennement n 385 erreur pochettes
169 baigue adrien 01:29:25 m se 68
170 michalet pierre olivier 01:29:26 m es 8
171 de saint esteban bertrand 01:29:26 m v1 46 ascap
172 deduit gregory 01:29:26 m se 69 arbent trail
173 girardin frederic 01:29:29 m v1 47
174 roy henri 01:29:30 m se 70
175 ricupero franck 01:29:34 m v1 48
176 castel-branco ricardo 01:29:34 m v1 49
177 courtois katia 01:29:37 f v1 3
178 perret olivier 01:29:39 m v1 50
179 goguel romain 01:29:42 m se 71
180 messelot pascal 01:29:47 m v2 29 luxeuil athle 70
181 roy julien 01:29:49 m se 72
182 haight harrison 01:30:04 m se 73
183 aymonin clement 01:30:13 m es 9
184 loffredo raphael 01:30:17 m v2 30 phoenix57
185 martinez christian 01:30:22 m v3 6 asptt belfort trail
186 petitjean thierry 01:30:26 m v1 51 suresnes passion athle marathon
187 eustache marc 01:30:35 m v1 52
188 robelin pierre 01:30:36 m v1 53 asptt grand lons
189 voisin gerard 01:30:48 m v3 7 pelousey court tout doubs
190 le ny pierre 01:30:49 m v2 31
191 roy julien 01:30:52 m se 74
192 da costa jose 01:31:02 m v1 54 ferriere sa
193 barthelemy gilles 01:31:09 m v2 32
194 bonnot paul 01:31:15 m v3 8
195 kozmick alain 01:31:20 m v3 9 dole ac
196 chapuis dominique 01:31:20 m v2 33 av35
197 ciet geoffrey 01:31:26 m es 10
198 didier bernard 01:31:28 m v2 34
199 le calvez yohan 01:31:28 m se 75 yohan le calvez
200 parent herve 01:31:29 m v1 55 jura run
201 tupin frederic 01:31:30 m v1 56 free run
202 guglielinelli herve 01:31:30 m v1 57
203 gallois fabrice 01:31:31 m v2 35 efsra
204 quechon sylvain 01:31:31 m v1 58
205 perrard antoine 01:31:33 m se 76 lma
206 roussillon pierre 01:31:37 m se 77 pierre roussillon
207 labouriaux arnaud 01:31:40 m se 78 l.a 39
208 michaud jean-pierre 01:31:47 m v2 36
209 lemont sebastien 01:31:48 m se 79 aquavelopode
210 bichet marcel 01:31:48 m v2 37
211 corti jean 01:31:51 m v3 10
212 pyonboutrit aurelien 01:31:57 m se 80 lons atlhe 39
213 martin jean luc 01:31:59 m v3 11 entente cap 36
214 agostini marc 01:32:02 m v2 38
215 thomas jean-marc 01:32:03 m v3 12
216 meunier philippe 01:32:03 m v2 39 cac39
217 comte anthony 01:32:05 m v1 59
218 verjus laurent 01:32:12 m v2 40 ejca
219 badstuber mickael 01:32:19 m se 81
220 saulnier pierre 01:32:22 m es 11 lons athle 39
221 courtois yves 01:32:27 m v2 41 ferrieres sa
222 ponzo jean-christophe 01:32:28 m v1 60 saint priest running
223 chibout abde 01:32:31 m v2 42
224 tissot bertrand 01:32:34 m se 82
225 geoffroy joel 01:32:37 m v2 43 breese marathon
226 aubert jean-pierre 01:32:39 m v3 13
227 bordier charles 01:32:39 m se 83
228 grand jean noel 01:32:43 m v2 44
229 girard frederic 01:32:44 m v1 61 arbent trail
230 arnal jean-pierre 01:32:44 m v3 14 club athletique du roannais
231 summo philippe 01:32:46 m v2 45 acraux
232 thierry nicolas 01:32:46 m se 84 acraux
233 jeunot baptiste 01:32:47 m es 12
234 vuittenez eric 01:32:55 m v2 46 vurpillot sas
235 drezet christian 01:32:55 m v2 47 vurpillot sas
236 rufenacht bastien 01:32:57 m es 13
237 laroyenne luc 01:33:10 m v2 48
238 maire thierry 01:33:11 m v2 49 thierry maire
239 cieslik marc 01:33:19 m v2 50 endurance shop dijon-courir a sennecey
240 jeunot philippe 01:33:21 m v1 62
241 mangold philippe 01:33:22 m v2 51
242 bouvier herve 01:33:23 m v1 63
243 lecorney julien 01:33:27 m se 85
244 girardot fabrice 01:33:29 m v2 52
245 besutti matthieu 01:33:34 m se 86
246 farjot pierre 01:33:36 m v3 15 club athletique du roannais
247 faivre thierry 01:33:41 m v1 64
248 comtet denis 01:33:56 m v2 53
249 brasleret fabrice 01:33:56 m v1 65
250 barrenechea benat 01:33:57 m se 87
251 ligthart hans-peter 01:34:09 m v2 54 aac
252 decressac patrick 01:34:11 m v2 55 pelousey court tout doubs
253 kennane mohamed 01:34:12 m v1 66
254 riskoff alexandre 01:34:16 m v1 67
255 goguilly ludovic 01:34:18 m v1 68
256 bertrand didier 01:34:21 m v2 56 didier bertrand
257 conscience alain 01:34:21 m v2 57 astb-runsens
258 hilaire florian 01:34:23 m se 88
259 santos manuel 01:34:24 m v2 58
260 pujade benoit 01:34:28 m se 89
261 raveski alexandre 01:34:33 m se 90
262 cassard christelle 01:34:36 f v1 4
263 cliche remy 01:34:42 m v1 69 fc val de loue
264 rozet jean patrick 01:34:46 m v3 16 lacets du lizon
265 olix cheila 01:34:50 f v2 2 arch ciney
266 lemesre frederic 01:34:57 m v1 70
267 haeghens marie-pierre 01:34:57 f se 4 arch ciney
268 durand pascal 01:35:01 m v2 59 pascal durand
269 meulle arnaud 01:35:03 m v1 71 wk running team
270 agenon teddy 01:35:05 m ju 8
271 schaker stephane 01:35:07 m v2 60 courbevoie triathlon
272 rives gilles 01:35:20 m v2 61 club athletique du roannais
273 long michel 01:35:21 m v2 62
274 bailly noel 01:35:26 m v3 17 noel bailly
275 denetre justin 01:35:27 m ju 9
276 dausse alain 01:35:34 m v2 63
277 marguier philippe 01:35:36 m v2 64 dsa saint vit
278 prevost thierry 01:35:38 m v2 65 ua versailles
279 courlet herve 01:35:40 m v2 66 aquavelopode
280 jacquot alexandre 01:35:45 m se 91
281 duquet eric 01:35:45 m v1 72
282 gigout celia 01:35:50 f es 2
283 zolnowski william 01:35:51 m v2 67 lons athle 39
284 buffet laurent 01:35:55 m v1 73
285 vincent philippe 01:35:57 m v3 18
286 ciglie jean-francois 01:35:59 m v3 19
287 bel aurelien 01:36:00 m se 92
288 chauvel christian 01:36:14 m v1 74 les lacets du lizon
289 rusterholtz marie-pierre 01:36:16 f v1 5 pctd
290 grosperrin gilles 01:36:25 m v2 68 pelousey court tout doubs
291 provens sebastien 01:36:26 m se 93 provens sebastien
292 grandvoinnet cyril 01:36:28 m v1 75
293 estavoyer thibault 01:36:29 m se 94
294 aubry francis 01:36:31 m v3 20 ajpc
295 fayolle vincent 01:36:35 m se 95
296 kayser carmen 01:36:35 f v2 3 trail du haut koenigsbourg
297 marchand etienne 01:36:40 m v2 69
298   faivre marylou 01:36:43 f ca 1
299 cabanieu francois 01:36:45 m v2 70
300 chapuis jean-luc 01:36:49 m v3 21 vurpillot sas
301 martin clement 01:36:49 m v1 76
302 bourcet joel 01:36:57 m v1 77
303 vernassier aurel 01:36:59 f v1 6 pelousey court tout doubs
304 ramos joao 01:37:04 m v3 22 vurpillot sas
305 nogue david 01:37:04 m v1 78 foulee colignoise
306 morin franck 01:37:07 m v2 71 vurpillot sas
307 fortier simon 01:37:09 m se 96
308 gand thomas 01:37:11 m se 97
309 germain sebastien 01:37:12 m v1 79
310 beynel didier 01:37:13 m v2 72
311 bertenand frederic 01:37:19 m v2 73
312 gautron christian 01:37:20 m v1 80 dac
313 escoffier eric 01:37:21 m v2 74
314 magnier frederic 01:37:23 m v2 75 cabb
315 colin eva 01:37:30 f se 5
316 perez santos vivien 01:37:33 m se 98 rando running besancon
317 viard seb 01:37:38 m v1 81
318 martins johan 01:37:39 m se 99
319 cressier olivier 01:37:42 m se 100
320 gauthier daniel 01:37:44 m v3 23 dac
321 benoit arnaud 01:37:44 m se 101 ivrey club
322 chevassu sebastien 01:37:46 m se 102
323 chabod julien 01:37:50 m se 103
324 clement arnaud 01:37:54 m v1 82
325 brouard sylviane 01:38:01 f v2 4
326 thevenon alain 01:38:02 m v3 24 rchjm
327 viennet alexis 01:38:14 m se 104
328 djeffal malik 01:38:14 m se 105
329 ouaknin eric 01:38:25 m v2 76
330 desgaches theo 01:38:28 m se 106
331 jeanneaux philippe 01:38:33 m v2 77 lempdes athletisme et loisir
332 callier georges 01:38:35 m v2 78
333 tegenbosch antoon 01:38:40 m v2 79
334 nondedeu francois joseph 01:38:49 m se 107
335 relange benjamin 01:38:49 m se 108
336 fusaro henri 01:38:50 m v2 80
337 tissot herve 01:38:58 m v1 83
338 grillon stephanie 01:38:58 f se 6 vurpillot sas
339 coste benedicte 01:38:59 f v1 7
340 conxicoeur alain 01:38:59 m v2 81 asptt dijon
341 chabod sandrine 01:39:02 f v1 8
342 nachon patrick 01:39:02 m v2 82 vorges les pins
343 petiot eric 01:39:03 m v1 84
344 colbus frederic 01:39:04 m v1 85
345 mermet olivier 01:39:06 m v2 83 nl
346 livchoune david 01:39:09 m v1 86
347 vernassier frederic 01:39:15 m v1 87 pelousey court tout doubs
348 daigre alain 01:39:23 m v2 84
349 febvre remi 01:39:25 m se 109
350 chautard frederick 01:39:27 m se 110
351 ravel chapuis jean luc 01:39:27 m v2 85 bresse marathon
352 jobard nicolas 01:39:28 m v1 88 un jour un village au mali
353 faton jean-luc 01:39:28 m se 111
354 clerc pascal 01:39:29 m se 112
355 ruty jacques 01:39:35 m v2 86 les copains d'abord champagnole
356 rigobert cathy 01:39:35 f v2 5 arbent trail
357 callier thibaut 01:39:37 m ju 10
358 georges christian 01:39:38 m v2 87
359 caillot raymond 01:39:38 m v2 88 les airaux
360 paillard philippe 01:39:38 m v2 89 les chauffe la semelle
361 pinon guillaume 01:39:40 m se 113
362 decullier evelyne 01:39:41 f v1 9 evelyne decullier
363 martineau jacky 01:39:41 m v3 25 efs reims athletisme
364 coquard simon 01:39:41 m se 114 anciennement n 386 erreur pochettes
365 moutenet jeremy 01:39:49 m se 115 uscrotenay combe d'ain
366 cornu aurelien 01:39:51 m se 116
367 michel olivier 01:39:53 m v1 89 pelousey court tout doubs
368 goni san martin sylvain 01:39:53 m se 117
369 grundisch sebastien 01:39:56 m se 118
370 eustache philippe 01:39:56 m v2 90
371 thimonier frederic 01:39:57 m v2 91
372 boitrand gwendals 01:39:58 m se 119
373 mille alexandre 01:40:11 m se 120
374 troncin thiem 01:40:12 m v2 92
375 besancon pierre 01:40:15 m se 121
376 flechon jonathan 01:40:20 m se 122
377 richard christophe 01:40:27 m v1 90
378 darnand marie 01:40:29 f se 7
379 lamboley alexandre 01:40:35 m v2 93
380 crolotte guillaume 01:40:38 m se 123 crolotte guillaume
381   duval daniel 01:40:41 m v4 1 crocos
382 mougin herve 01:40:43 m v1 91
383 boitrand christophe 01:40:45 m v2 94
384 laroque philippe 01:40:45 m v2 95
385 berion christine 01:40:46 f v2 6
386 wioland maxime 01:40:49 m se 124
387 pax emilien 01:40:51 m se 125
388 serradji guy 01:41:00 m v2 96 dola ac
389 robbe thibaut 01:41:08 m ju 11
390 regnier christophe 01:41:08 m v1 92
391 busi mathieu 01:41:13 m se 126 vurpillot sas
392 cocot william 01:41:19 m ju 12
393 petitjean eric 01:41:25 m v1 93 st gely du fesc athletisme
394 brevet jean-luc 01:41:31 m v1 94
395 pozzobon alain 01:41:36 m v2 97 ecrac
396 benoit pascal 01:41:39 m v2 98
397 weitzel lucile 01:41:39 f se 8 fcsmo
398 sutty didier 01:41:41 m v1 95
399 ranciere antoine 01:41:43 m se 127
400 mouquod samuel 01:41:46 m v1 96
401 larderet thierry 01:41:48 m v2 99 all section trail
402 nguyen huu francois 01:42:10 m se 128
403 grivelet raphael 01:42:15 m v1 97 sapeurs pompiers nuits st georges
404 bhayat stephanie 01:42:24 f v1 10
405 baigue henri 01:42:25 m v2 100
406 jeannin amandine 01:42:27 f se 9
407 picon anthony 01:42:39 m v1 98
408 futin jacky 01:42:39 m v3 26 asce 39
409 boillot jacques 01:42:39 m se 129
410 guenat marie 01:42:39 f v1 11
411 carton hubert 01:42:44 m v3 27 arch ciney
412 desgaches pierre 01:42:53 m v2 101
413 kmiec laurent 01:42:56 m v2 102
414 didiot olivier 01:42:57 m v2 103 entente 36
415 jeanneaux monique 01:42:59 f v1 12
416 servant hugues 01:43:02 m v2 104 dole ac
417 boissenin jean pierre 01:43:02 m v2 105 run et sens
418 cordier thierry 01:43:02 m v1 99
419 bosia anne 01:43:04 f v2 7 pelousey court tout doubs
420 maire jules 01:43:05 m es 14
421 lucotte christophe 01:43:08 m v1 100
422 pagniez martial 01:43:08 m v2 106
423 maire christian 01:43:12 m v1 101
424 vermot frederic 01:43:15 m v2 107
425 willem stephane 01:43:18 m v1 102
426 broca alexandre 01:43:23 m se 130
427 de kanter karin 01:43:26 f v1 13 nac breda
428 jeanney fabrice 01:43:33 m v2 108 0
429 jacquier francois 01:43:36 m v2 109 les copains d abord
430 philbe etienne 01:43:39 m v2 110
431 boiteux jean-luc 01:43:44 m v3 28 chauffe la semelle
432 einsitel eric 01:43:45 m v1 103
433 burguiere benoit 01:43:51 m v1 104
434 girod jean-pierre 01:43:53 m v2 111 triangle d'or jura foot
435 laleaux cedric 01:43:58 m v1 105 les chauffe la semelle
436 bonnardel xavier 01:44:03 m se 131 association l'aura de phelan mcdermid
437 brocard romain 01:44:03 m v1 106
438 haller nicolas 01:44:03 m v1 107 a.s. st anatoile
439 garsault jean-pierre 01:44:04 m v2 112
440 mercier joel 01:44:04 m v1 108 dsa saint-vit
441 jourdant karine 01:44:10 f v1 14 vurpillot sas
442 aucordonnier jules 01:44:20 m ju 13 compagnons du tour de france
443 legille roland 01:44:21 m v3 29
444 david denis 01:44:22 m v1 109
445 gaudel cyril 01:44:24 m v1 110
446 ploy christophe 01:44:25 m v2 113 vesoul marathon
447 michaud joel 01:44:27 m v2 114
448 courlet jean-pierre 01:44:31 m v2 115
449 petitjean emilie 01:44:35 f se 10 dsa saint vit
450 sockeel olivier 01:44:37 m v2 116 saint priest running
451 tonnerre fabien 01:44:39 m v1 111 team maraux
452 chevassut frederic 01:44:41 m v1 112
453 caschili stephanie 01:44:44 f se 11
454 petit jean-paul 01:44:47 m v1 113
455 cannelle bastien 01:44:52 m se 132
456 verguet david 01:44:54 m se 133
457 baldazzini lucas 01:44:55 m ju 14 compagnons du tour de france
458 leite luis 01:44:57 m v2 117
459 veiller patrick 01:44:58 m v2 118
460 veiller eric 01:44:58 m v2 119 courir a courcelles chaussy
461 dodane nathalie 01:45:00 f v1 15 montbeliard marathon
462 rivalan jules 01:45:02 m ju 15 compagnons du tour de france
463 besancon quentin 01:45:02 m ju 16 compagnons du tour de france
464 brocard jean-francois 01:45:05 m v1 114
465 ciet adrien 01:45:07 m se 134 badlevier
466 vannier christophe 01:45:14 m v1 115
467 augait christophe 01:45:22 m v2 120
468 courlet amelie 01:45:31 f se 12
469 rodot michel 01:45:31 m v2 121 ski club tavaux
470 brie alexandre 01:45:32 m v1 116 astb
471 jeangirard m_lanie 01:45:33 f v1 16 pelousey court tout doubs
472 joly pascaline 01:45:34 f v1 17 pelousey court tout doubs
473 lambert candice 01:45:36 f se 13
474 petot damien 01:45:37 m v2 122 vurpillot sas
475 lamy pierre 01:45:51 m v2 123 colmar mc
476 hainin patrice 01:46:04 m v2 124
477 cuenin claude 01:46:09 m v2 125
478 fumey quentin 01:46:11 m ju 17
479 poullet cecile 01:46:21 f v1 18 asq orientation
480 garnier laure 01:46:21 f se 14
481 souillot yves 01:46:21 m v3 30
482 labouriaux thomas 01:46:24 m se 135
483 cussey nicolas 01:46:28 m se 136
484 fovet gilles 01:46:33 m v2 126
485 girardin jeremy 01:46:38 m se 137 raid defi sp besancon
486 biro jerome 01:46:40 m v1 117
487 melot baptiste 01:46:42 m es 15
488 girod paul 01:46:43 m se 138
489 carbonnery pierre 01:46:45 m se 139
490 bernard claude 01:46:47 m v3 31
491 nguyen huu yann 01:46:52 m se 140
492 nosjean cedric 01:46:54 m v1 118 bresse marathon
493 richard herve 01:47:07 m v2 127
494 pain anais 01:47:13 f se 15 acpj
495 pitoiset joel 01:47:16 m v2 128
496 cardot isabelle 01:47:18 f v2 8 pctd
497 arcangeloni jean pierre 01:47:19 m v2 129
498 suri csaba 01:47:27 m v2 130
499 gallot stephane 01:47:30 m v1 119 team cafc
500 desmarescaux theo 01:47:40 m ju 18 compagnons du tour de france
501 cornu laurent 01:47:40 m v1 120
502 trameaux david 01:47:43 m v1 121 lons athle 39
503 ibos loic 01:47:46 m ju 19 compagnons du tour de france
504 facon david 01:47:47 m v1 122 team trail jura
505 boirin nathan 01:47:52 m se 141
506 herbe maurice 01:47:54 m v4 2 pass j'aime courir
507   decoray francoise 01:48:05 f v4 1 club athletique du roannais
508 dupin stephane 01:48:08 m v1 123 un village, un jour au mali
509 dole sylvain 01:48:08 m v1 124 un village, un jour au mali
510 thiemard bernard 01:48:11 m v3 32
511 doridou isabelle 01:48:11 f v1 19 dsa saint vit
512 nicolet pierre 01:48:11 m se 142 compagnons du tour de france
513 laurent evelyne 01:48:12 f v2 9
514 bersweiler xavier 01:48:14 m se 143 fcsmo
515 marijnissen ido theodoor 01:48:18 m v1 125 nac breda
516 cornu sebastien 01:48:19 m se 144
517 valandro christian 01:48:34 m v3 33 izeure tarsul team
518 burtin maxime 01:48:35 m es 16
519 riehl roland 01:48:41 m v3 34 lons le saunier all trail
520 thevenin marie-aurore 01:48:44 f se 16
521 brulet bernard 01:48:45 m v3 35 dsa saint vit
522 kastner fabien 01:48:50 m es 17
523 renahy didier 01:48:52 m v2 131
524 girard sebastien 01:48:54 m v1 126
525 verdel philippe 01:49:00 m v1 127
526 sainthillier adrien 01:49:07 m es 18
527 poulet benjamin 01:49:10 m se 145 a.s haut lison
528 guichard elodie 01:49:20 f se 17 vurpillot
529 fortuna thierry 01:49:22 m v1 128
530 piettre luc 01:49:22 m es 19
531 boisson anthony 01:49:45 m se 146
532 muller vincent 01:49:51 m v1 129
533 bouvier francis 01:49:52 m v2 132 asptt dijon athletisme
534 vanacker christophe 01:49:54 m v1 130
535 pierron delphine 01:50:01 f se 18
536 tissot caroline 01:50:03 f v1 20
537 merle laurent 01:50:04 m v2 133 saint priest running
538 michaud robert 01:50:17 m v3 36 course vallee molinges
539 girod jacques 01:50:21 m v3 37 vurpillot sas
540 charlot eric 01:50:33 m v2 134
541 braud dominique 01:50:35 m se 147
542 collard-bredillot georges 01:50:41 m v2 135
543 marchand gilles 01:50:41 m v2 136
544 castellon clara 01:50:53 f es 3
545 castellon sandra 01:50:54 f v2 10
546 andre laurence 01:50:55 f v1 21
547 cuenot alexandre 01:51:12 m se 148
548 frippiat jacqueline 01:51:21 f v2 11 arch ciney
549 daffe philippe 01:51:21 m v2 137 arch ciney
550 seguin david 01:51:21 m v1 131
551 raveau rolande 01:51:22 f v2 12
552 sayaseng beatrice 01:51:22 f v1 22 sayaseng beatrice
553 marechal daniele 01:51:37 f v2 13
554 bombenger jean-philippe 01:51:41 m se 149
555 agenon isabelle 01:51:43 f v1 23
556 chevanne stephanie 01:51:47 f se 19 compagnons du tour de france
557 arnoux patricia 01:52:04 f v1 24
558 dellasanta laurent 01:52:07 m v1 132
559 quentin jules 01:52:10 m se 150
560 berlier emmanuelle 01:52:14 f se 20
561 videgrain romuald 01:52:15 m v2 138
562 clement coralie 01:52:16 f se 21 nicolas cussey
563 yanardag tania 01:52:18 f se 22
564 fauvez valerie 01:52:19 f v2 14
565 descamps didier 01:52:23 m v2 139
566 bernoux jerome 01:52:45 m v1 133
567 boulin nathalie 01:52:50 f v1 25 ac chatenois
568 brochet benjamin 01:52:51 m se 151
569 viennet remy 01:52:51 m v1 134
570 chambert-loir nathalie 01:52:52 f v1 26
571 maxime frederique 01:52:55 f v2 15 dijon single track
572 girod juliette 01:52:55 f se 23
573 jourdain luc 01:52:56 m v2 140 luc jourdain
574 clerc emilie 01:52:58 f se 24
575 hougrand jean francois 01:53:06 m v2 141
576 hougrand alain 01:53:06 m v2 142
577 bernard marie-laure 01:53:10 f se 25
578 dujoux jean philippe 01:53:23 m se 152
579 duboz loic 01:53:25 m se 153
580 rousselle alain 01:53:26 m v2 143
581 bregand francois 01:53:49 m v1 135
582 brule philippe 01:54:05 m v1 136 pelousey court tout doubs
583 gonay kenny 01:54:10 m es 20 compagnons du tour de france
584 boby michel 01:54:13 m v2 144
585 baudrillard hugo 01:54:15 m ju 20 compagnons du tour de france
586 grangeon marie 01:54:20 f se 26
587 ritter julie 01:54:22 f se 27
588 forestier herve 01:54:29 m v2 145
589 gros nicolas 01:54:36 m v1 137
590 dayon bruno 01:54:39 m v2 146
591 pierre jocelyne 01:54:51 f v2 16 dole ac
592 georges chantal 01:54:53 f v2 17
593 courvoisier guy 01:55:04 m v3 38
594 batail bruno 01:55:27 m v1 138
595 touiller delphine 01:55:33 f v1 27 la39
596 go serge 01:55:36 m v2 147
597 hanus gregory 01:55:45 m se 154
598 fachinetti isabelle 01:55:57 f v1 28 lons athle 39
599 person yvon 01:55:57 m v3 39 asptt verdun
600 mathieu simon 01:56:02 m se 155 team boby cruz
601 sighi dorothee 01:56:03 f se 28
602 sighi jean marie 01:56:04 m v3 40 jean marie sighi
603 dayet sophie 01:56:04 f v1 29
604   genay nadine 01:56:06 f v3 1
605 frigiolini christian 01:56:06 m v2 148
606 pernot justine 01:56:32 f se 29
607 tissier julien 01:56:35 m se 156
608 kuypers evrard laeticia 01:56:39 f v2 18 arch ciney
609 barbe francois 01:56:39 m v3 41
610 benoit mickael 01:56:47 m se 157
611 lagrange sylvain 01:56:53 m v1 139
612 barthelemy franck 01:56:55 m v2 149
613 marijnissen luc 01:57:11 m v1 140
614 juillet christophe 01:57:23 m v1 141
615 colmagne nelly 01:57:26 f v1 30 ejca salins les bains
616 decle charles 01:57:50 m se 158
617 romain maraux 01:57:52 m se 159 fcma
618 pezet mathieu 01:57:56 m ju 21 compagnons du tour de france
619 djouadi kamel 01:58:03 f v2 19
620 pernin alexis 01:58:08 m se 160
621 drhouin-pernin nathalie 01:58:08 f se 30
622 billot jean paul 01:58:20 m v2 150
623 leblanc marie-pierre 01:58:20 f v2 20 pelousey court tout doubs
624 oquident jean pierre 01:58:31 m v4 3
625 comte joel 01:58:58 m v4 4
626 milleret damien 01:59:06 m v1 142 les chauffe la semelle
627 rougier jean-jacques 01:59:16 m v3 42
628 pugeaut eric 01:59:18 m v1 143
629 thomas philippe 01:59:21 m v3 43 le souffle d'orgerus
630 evrard michel 01:59:25 m v3 44 arch ciney
631 pauly luc 01:59:25 m v2 151 arch ciney
632 bournier philippe 01:59:27 m v3 45
633 chevalier devon 01:59:35 m ju 22 compagnons du tour de france
634 hugon jerome 01:59:36 m se 161 courir a sennecey
635 grangeon pascal 01:59:41 m se 162
636 lallement thierry 01:59:57 m v1 144
637 lallement julien 01:59:58 m se 163
638 bertolotti edi 02:00:01 m v3 46
639 faurand philippe 02:00:02 m v3 47 aco firminy
640 simon stephane 02:00:12 m v2 152
641 rosier didier 02:00:14 m v2 153 nuits course a pied
642 desbiez vero 02:00:52 f v2 21
643 heise brigitte 02:01:04 f v3 2
644 heise uwe 02:01:04 m v3 48 club athletique roannais
645 locatelli sonia 02:01:29 f se 31
646 prost isabelle 02:01:31 f v2 22 les chauffe la semelle
647 castellon emeline 02:01:33 f se 32
648 castellon pascal 02:01:39 m v2 154
649 battu gaelle 02:01:41 f v1 31
650 chambion laetitia 02:02:24 f v1 32
651 prevalet stephane 02:02:26 m v1 145
652 billas joel 02:02:39 m v3 49
653 balandret marie-pascale 02:03:13 f v2 23 dac
654 genest dominique 02:03:29 f v3 3
655 vauthier sylvia 02:03:51 f v2 24
656 piton nicolas 02:03:59 m se 164
657 couverchel christian 02:04:15 m v2 155
658 melcot jean-marie 02:04:26 m v3 50
659 frichet marcel 02:05:25 m v4 5 racing club haut jura morez
660 samain claire 02:05:55 f se 33 arch ciney
661 maire catherine 02:05:58 f v1 33
662 sepulchre jean-baptiste 02:06:10 m es 21
663 carisey estelle 02:07:46 f se 34
664 jung laetitia 02:07:59 f v1 34
665 coty edvige 02:08:03 f v2 25
666 stalter philippe 02:08:03 m v3 51
667 machart pierre 02:08:37 m v3 52
668 bole-richard anne-lyse 02:09:00 f se 35
669 bole-richard jean-pierre 02:09:01 m v3 53
670 houery quentin 02:10:04 m se 165
671 gallonet frederic 02:10:54 m v1 146
672 masini christel 02:13:43 f v1 35
673 apheceix marina 02:13:45 f se 36
674 cetre thomas 02:14:50 m se 166 vurpillot sas
675 boiteux catherine 02:14:59 f v3 4 chauffe la semelle
676 charlier jacky 02:15:08 m v2 156 arch ciney
677 evrard pascal 02:15:09 m v1 147 arch ciney
678 petitjean clement 02:15:10 m es 22 arch ciney
679 herman philippe 02:15:11 m v3 54 arch ciney
680 ligier andre 02:15:31 m v3 55
681 bourdy angelique 02:15:40 f se 37 compagnons du tour de france
682 duchene delphine 02:16:30 f v1 36 dsa saint-vit
683 hammad aymeric 02:16:57 m se 167
684 valentin roland 02:17:35 m v3 56
685 millet catherine 02:17:38 f v3 5 free run cuiseaux
686 puffeney frederic 02:19:09 m v1 148
687 drouet marie-claire 02:19:27 f v4 2 dole ac
688 targos stephanie 02:23:47 f v1 37
689 meillat sebastien 02:24:14 m se 168
690 chaffange gilles 02:24:32 m v2 157
691 bourbao eric 02:27:36 m v1 149
692 delcourt jean-michel 02:28:27 m v3 57
693 le ny emmanuelle 02:29:40 f v1 38
694 brayer marine 02:29:40 f se 38
695   personeni angelo 02:29:40 m v5 1